Didier SOULEROT (U V L)

Didier SOULEROT (Union  Vélocipédique Lourdaise)

didier-soulerot-1.jpg

 

                                    3ème catégorie

 17/09 HORGUES (65)                 4ème                           4 points

**********************************************************************************************

                                       2012

**********************************************************************************************

24/06   IBOS (65)           5ème                3 points

02/07   LOURDES (65)    1er                   10 points

11/08  LUQUET (65)       5ème                 3 points

16/08 MADIRAN (65)       2ème                7 points

****************************************************************************

                                                                             2013

***************************************************************************

02/03    MAILLAS (40)           1er              10 points

10/03    LANNE (65)              3ème            6 points

24/03    MONTREJEAU (31)    5ème           3 points

06/04    EUGENIE (40)           2ème            7 points

14/04   TOURDU MADIRAN (65) 4ème        4 points

                                             2ème catégorie

 20/04    SANA (31)                 3ème           6 points

                                                                  10 points

26/05   HOSSEGOR (40)          4ème            4 points

16/06   IBOS (65)                    2ème            7 points

22/06   LEON (40)                  1er               10 points

                                              1ère catégorie

13/07   TARTAS (40)               1er               10 points

21/07    FABAS (09)                 2ème             7 points

12/08    PONTACQ (64)           4ème             4 points

16/08    MADIRAN (65)            5ème             3 points

**************************************************************************************

                                                    2014

**************************************************************************************

19/04   ST GEOURS (40)          5ème              3 points

29/05   AZEREIX (65)              4ème               4 points

14/06   PUJO LE PLAN (40)     3ème              6 points

05/07   PIERREFITTE (65)       3ème              6 points

03/08   RISCLE (32)                2ème               7 points

*********************************************************************************************************

                                                          2015

*********************************************************************************************************

14/05    AZEREIX (65)            4ème                4 points

02/08     RISCLE (32)              2ème                7 points

10/08     PONTACQ (64)         3ème                6 points

29/08     BORDERES (65)       5ème                3 points

30/08     ANDREST (65)          4ème                4 points

13/09     BEAUCENS (65)       5ème                3 points

19/09    VILLELONGUE (65)   3ème             6 points

*******************************************************************************************************************************************

                                                            2016

*************************************************************************************************

21/02      UCHACQ (40)               2ème                 7 points

13/03      PAU (64)                      2ème                 7 points

28/03      ANDREST (65)              3ème                 6 points

03/04      BORDERES (65)            3ème                 6 points

05/05      AZEREIX (65)               4ème                 4 points

28/05     VILLELONGUE (65)       5ème                 3 points

12/06     SALIES (64)                  3ème                 6 points

19/06     ST LARY BOUJEAN (31) 2ème                7 points

01/07    JUILLAN (65)                 3ème                6 points

04/07    LOURDES (65)               3ème                 6 points

07/08    RISCLE (65)                   1er                   10 points

25/08    LUZ (65)                        2ème                 7 points

28/08    ANDREST (65)                3ème                 6 points

10/09    BEAUCENS (65)              4ème                 4 points

*******************************************************************************************************************

                                                        2017

*******************************************************************************************************************

 11/03    MONTOUSSIN (31)          3ème                 6 points

 19/03    EYCHEIL (09)                 1er                    10 points

 26/03   TARNOS (40)                   5ème                  3 points

 08/05   BAYONNE (64)                 3ème                 6 points

 21/05   ARTIGUEMY (65)              2ème                 7 points

 10/06  PIERREFITTE (65)             3ème                 6 points

 30/06  JUILLAN (65)                   3ème                  6 points

 16/07  GERONCE (64)                 5ème                  3 points

 29/07  LUCHON (31)                   4ème                  4 points

 06/08  RISCLE (32)                      2ème                  7 points

 12/08  VIDOUZE (65)                   5ème                  3 points

 15/08  LONGAGES (31)                4ème                  4 points

 19/08  SABRES (40)                     2ème                  7 points

 25/08  LUZ (65)                          3ème                  6 points

 09/09  MANCIET (32)                  3ème                  6 points

                                          

Ajouter un commentaire